División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 16

27-01-2018 18:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 25 : 28 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
25:28
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
27-01-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 27 : 28 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
27:28
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
27-01-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 23 : 25 BM. Villa de Aranda
23:25
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
27-01-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 23 : 20 ikasa Bm. Madrid
23:20
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
27-01-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 35 : 24 R.G.C. Covadonga
35:24
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
27-01-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 28 : 21 Agustinos Alicante
28:21
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
27-01-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 25 : 24 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
25:24
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
27-01-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 25 : 22 Amenabar ZKE
25:22
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE

Jornada 17

03-02-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 29 : 25 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
29:25
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
03-02-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 25 : 24 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
25:24
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
03-02-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 20 : 29 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
20:29
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
03-02-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 23 : 18 BM. Torrelavega
23:18
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
03-02-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 22 : 19 Handbol Bordils
22:19
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
03-02-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 26 : 22 Bm. Los Dólmenes
26:22
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
03-02-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 25 : 20 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
25:20
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
03-02-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 31 : 27 BM. Cisne
31:27
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne

Jornada 18

10-02-2018 00:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 20 : 20 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
20:20
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
10-02-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 30 : 26 BM. Cisne
30:26
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
10-02-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 22 : 27 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
22:27
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
10-02-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 30 : 23 Agustinos Alicante
30:23
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Página 7 de 12
Mostrar20