División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 8

11-11-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 32 : 31 BM. Cisne
32:31
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
11-11-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 27 : 23 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
27:23
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
11-11-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 28 : 27 Amenabar ZKE
28:27
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
11-11-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 25 : 24 Handbol Bordils
25:24
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils

Jornada 9

18-11-2017 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 26 : 22 ikasa Bm. Madrid
26:22
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
18-11-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 20 : 28 BM. Torrelavega
20:28
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
18-11-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 35 : 31 Bm. Los Dólmenes
35:31
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
18-11-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 28 : 28 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
28:28
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
18-11-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 29 : 24 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
29:24
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
18-11-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 27 : 26 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
27:26
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
18-11-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 31 : 28 BM. Villa de Aranda
31:28
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
18-11-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 24 : 20 R.G.C. Covadonga
24:20
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga

Jornada 11

21-11-2017 19:30 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
- : -
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava

Jornada 10

25-11-2017 18:30 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
- : -
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
25-11-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
- : -
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
25-11-2017 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
- : -
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
25-11-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
- : -
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
25-11-2017 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
- : -
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
25-11-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
- : -
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
25-11-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
- : -
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
Página 4 de 5
Mostrar20