División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 26

21-04-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 29 : 23 Amenabar ZKE
29:23
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
21-04-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 26 : 28 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
26:28
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
21-04-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 18 : 18 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
18:18
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
21-04-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 25 : 22 Handbol Bordils
25:22
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
21-04-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 26 : 21 BM. Cisne
26:21
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
21-04-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 24 : 27 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
24:27
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
21-04-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 29 : 33 Agustinos Alicante
29:33
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
21-04-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 24 : 34 Bm. Los Dólmenes
24:34
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes

Jornada 27

28-04-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 26 : 23 BM. Villa de Aranda
26:23
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
28-04-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 30 : 17 R.G.C. Covadonga
30:17
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
28-04-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 30 : 24 ikasa Bm. Madrid
30:24
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
28-04-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 28 : 27 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
28:27
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
28-04-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 24 : 24 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
24:24
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
28-04-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 30 : 27 BM. Torrelavega
30:27
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
28-04-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 27 : 16 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
27:16
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
29-04-2018 12:30 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 25 : 25 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
25:25
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava

Jornada 28

05-05-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 33 : 30 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
33:30
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
05-05-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 29 : 25 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
29:25
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
05-05-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 25 : 24 Bm. Los Dólmenes
25:24
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
05-05-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 28 : 32 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
28:32
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
Página 11 de 12
Mostrar20