Segunda Nacional Temporada 2014/2015

Imprimir

Jornada 1

04-10-2014 20:00 C.P. Bejarano BM.
C.P. Bejarano BM.
C.P. Bejarano BM. 25 : 22 C.D. BM. Aranda
25:22
C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda
04-10-2014 20:00 Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles 27 : 23 BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
27:23
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
04-10-2014 20:00 Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal 38 : 33 Carflor BM. La Virgen
38:33
Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen
04-10-2014 20:00 Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora 27 : 26 Universidad de Burgos
27:26
Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos
04-10-2014 20:30 Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava 27 : 30 Bm Laguna-Delicias
27:30
Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias

Jornada 2

11-10-2014 17:30 BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca 33 : 22 Balonmano Nava
33:22
Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava
11-10-2014 20:00 Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias 20 : 39 Villa de Aranda
20:39
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
11-10-2014 20:00 C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda 24 : 39 Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
24:39
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
11-10-2014 20:00 Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos 15 : 30 Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
15:30
Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
11-10-2014 20:00 Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen 29 : 27 Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
29:27
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora

Jornada 3

18-10-2014 13:00 Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava 41 : 18 Universidad de Burgos
41:18
Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos
18-10-2014 20:00 Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda 37 : 21 C.P. Bejarano BM.
37:21
C.P. Bejarano BM.
C.P. Bejarano BM.
18-10-2014 20:00 Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias 27 : 31 BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
27:31
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
18-10-2014 20:00 Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora
Construcciones Tevisa Zamora 40 : 27 C.D. BM. Aranda
40:27
C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda
18-10-2014 20:00 Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles 27 : 23 Carflor BM. La Virgen
27:23
Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen

Jornada 4

25-10-2014 19:00 Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen
Carflor BM. La Virgen 24 : 23 Balonmano Nava
24:23
Balonmano Nava
Balonmano Nava
25-10-2014 20:00 BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca
BM. Ciudad de Salamanca 32 : 28 Villa de Aranda
32:28
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
25-10-2014 20:00 C.P. Bejarano BM.
C.P. Bejarano BM.
C.P. Bejarano BM. 26 : 31 Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
26:31
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
Volkswagen Cobarsa Balopal
25-10-2014 20:00 Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos
Universidad de Burgos 27 : 28 Bm Laguna-Delicias
27:28
Bm Laguna-Delicias
Bm Laguna-Delicias
25-10-2014 20:00 C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda
C.D. BM. Aranda 18 : 26 Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
18:26
Embutidos Ezequiel BM. Cuatro Valles
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20

Goleadores Leche Mesenor BM Nava

Exclusiones Leche Mesenor BMNava