División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 18

10-02-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 29 : 30 R.G.C. Covadonga
29:30
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
10-02-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 24 : 16 BM. Villa de Aranda
24:16
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
10-02-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 37 : 22 Amenabar ZKE
37:22
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
10-02-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 28 : 22 ikasa Bm. Madrid
28:22
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid

Jornada 19

17-02-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 26 : 26 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
26:26
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
17-02-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 19 : 31 BM. Torrelavega
19:31
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
17-02-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 30 : 32 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
30:32
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
17-02-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 20 : 25 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
20:25
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
17-02-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 23 : 22 Bm. Los Dólmenes
23:22
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
17-02-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 29 : 29 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
29:29
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
17-02-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 23 : 24 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
23:24
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
17-02-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 26 : 26 Handbol Bordils
26:26
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils

Jornada 20

24-02-2018 18:30 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 24 : 19 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
24:19
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
24-02-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 27 : 19 Handbol Bordils
27:19
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
24-02-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 29 : 23 BM. Cisne
29:23
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
24-02-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 22 : 19 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
22:19
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
24-02-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 28 : 26 Agustinos Alicante
28:26
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
24-02-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 22 : 23 R.G.C. Covadonga
22:23
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
24-02-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 24 : 21 ikasa Bm. Madrid
24:21
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
24-02-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 30 : 27 Amenabar ZKE
30:27
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Página 8 de 12
Mostrar20