División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 13

16-12-2017 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 30 : 23 BM. Villa de Aranda
30:23
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
16-12-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 30 : 29 R.G.C. Covadonga
30:29
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
16-12-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 33 : 22 Agustinos Alicante
33:22
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
16-12-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 23 : 22 ikasa Bm. Madrid
23:22
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid

Jornada 14

13-01-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 30 : 23 BM. Cisne
30:23
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
13-01-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
- : -
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
13-01-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 31 : 27 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
31:27
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
13-01-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 29 : 22 Handbol Bordils
29:22
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
13-01-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 25 : 29 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
25:29
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
13-01-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 37 : 27 Bm. Los Dólmenes
37:27
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
13-01-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 29 : 19 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
29:19
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
13-01-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 25 : 26 BM. Torrelavega
25:26
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega

Jornada 15

20-01-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 28 : 21 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
28:21
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
20-01-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 26 : 31 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
26:31
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
20-01-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 27 : 23 BM. Villa de Aranda
27:23
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
20-01-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 29 : 29 ikasa Bm. Madrid
29:29
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
20-01-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 29 : 22 R.G.C. Covadonga
29:22
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
20-01-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 21 : 20 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
21:20
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
20-01-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 30 : 29 Agustinos Alicante
30:29
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
20-01-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 27 : 17 Amenabar ZKE
27:17
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Página 6 de 12
Mostrar20