División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 11

02-12-2017 19:30 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 19 : 26 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
19:26
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
02-12-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 28 : 30 BM. Torrelavega
28:30
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
02-12-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 28 : 20 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
28:20
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
02-12-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 28 : 22 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
28:22
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
02-12-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 28 : 26 BM. Villa de Aranda
28:26
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
02-12-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 25 : 23 ikasa Bm. Madrid
25:23
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
02-12-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 28 : 24 R.G.C. Covadonga
28:24
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
02-12-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 32 : 21 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
32:21
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote

Jornada 12

09-12-2017 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 31 : 30 Agustinos Alicante
31:30
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
09-12-2017 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 30 : 23 Handbol Bordils
30:23
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
09-12-2017 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 23 : 27 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
23:27
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
09-12-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 21 : 25 BM. Cisne
21:25
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
09-12-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 22 : 26 Bm. Los Dólmenes
22:26
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
09-12-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 32 : 23 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
32:23
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
09-12-2017 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 31 : 31 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
31:31
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
09-12-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 28 : 20 Amenabar ZKE
28:20
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE

Jornada 13

16-12-2017 17:15 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
- : -
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
16-12-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
- : -
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
16-12-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
- : -
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
16-12-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
- : -
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Página 5 de 6
Mostrar20