División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 23

17-03-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 29 : 28 BM. Torrelavega
29:28
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
17-03-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 30 : 29 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
30:29
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
17-03-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 26 : 22 ikasa Bm. Madrid
26:22
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
17-03-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 26 : 20 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
26:20
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río

Jornada 24

21-03-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 20 : 28 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
20:28
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
24-03-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 29 : 32 Agustinos Alicante
29:32
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
24-03-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 23 : 19 Amenabar ZKE
23:19
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
24-03-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 22 : 36 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
22:36
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
24-03-2018 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 32 : 26 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
32:26
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
24-03-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 24 : 21 BM. Cisne
24:21
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
24-03-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 27 : 31 Handbol Bordils
27:31
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
24-03-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 30 : 26 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
30:26
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa

Jornada 25

14-04-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 28 : 18 R.G.C. Covadonga
28:18
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
14-04-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 21 : 23 Bm. Los Dólmenes
21:23
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
14-04-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 26 : 25 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
26:25
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
14-04-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 25 : 22 BM. Torrelavega
25:22
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
14-04-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 20 : 20 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
20:20
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
14-04-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 29 : 29 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
29:29
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
14-04-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 26 : 24 BM. Villa de Aranda
26:24
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
14-04-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 28 : 24 ikasa Bm. Madrid
28:24
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
Página 10 de 12
Mostrar20