División de Honor Plata Temporada 2016/2017

Imprimir

Jornada 1

10-09-2016 00:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 32 : 26 Gijón Jovellanos
32:26
Gijón Jovellanos
Gijón Jovellanos
10-09-2016 00:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 24 : 21 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
24:21
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
10-09-2016 00:00 Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia
Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia
Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia 27 : 31 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
27:31
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
10-09-2016 00:00 Balonmano Carabanchel
Balonmano Carabanchel
Balonmano Carabanchel 19 : 25 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
19:25
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
10-09-2016 00:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 31 : 27 Handbol Bordils
31:27
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
10-09-2016 00:00 MMT Seguros Zamora
MMT Seguros Zamora
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 : 21 S.D. Teucro
23:21
S.D. Teucro
S.D. Teucro
10-09-2016 00:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 25 : 20 Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
25:20
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
10-09-2016 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 24 : 27 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Goles Ismael Juárez Mínguez 1        
Goles Sergio García Pellicer 2        
Goles Bruno Virseda Chaves 3        
Goles Carlos Villagrán Marugán 4        
Goles Dario Ajo Martín 1        
Goles Alberto García Herranz 4        
Goles Alexandre Tello Re 3        
Goles Andrés Alonso Polo 1        
Goles Antonio Llopis Muro 5        
Exclusión Alberto García Herranz 1        
Exclusión Antonio Llopis Muro 1        
Exclusión Javier Gutiérrez Castillo 1        
24:27
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real

Jornada 2

17-09-2016 00:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 33 : 25 Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia
33:25
Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia
Tolosa C.F. Eskubaloia
17-09-2016 00:00 S.D. Teucro
S.D. Teucro
S.D. Teucro 31 : 28 R.G.C. Covadonga
31:28
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
17-09-2016 00:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 27 : 27 Balonmano Carabanchel
27:27
Balonmano Carabanchel
Balonmano Carabanchel
17-09-2016 00:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 21 : 25 Amenabar ZKE
21:25
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
17-09-2016 00:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 29 : 24 BM. Torrelavega
29:24
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
17-09-2016 00:00 Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano 27 : 26 BM. Cisne
27:26
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
17-09-2016 00:00 Gijón Jovellanos
Gijón Jovellanos
Gijón Jovellanos 16 : 23 MMT Seguros Zamora
16:23
MMT Seguros Zamora
MMT Seguros Zamora
17-09-2016 18:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 26 : 26 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
        5 Goles Ismael Juárez Mínguez
        3 Goles Bruno Virseda Chaves
        1 Goles Samuel Ibañez Juan
        4 Goles Carlos Villagrán Marugán
        5 Goles Alexandre Tello Re
        4 Goles Andrés Alonso Polo
        2 Goles Antonio Llopis Muro
        1 Goles Javier Gutiérrez Castillo
        1 Goles Simón Antonio García Candau
        2 Exclusión Antonio Llopis Muro
        1 Exclusión Javier Gutiérrez Castillo
        1 Exclusión Simón Antonio García Candau
26:26
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava

Jornada 3

24-09-2016 00:00 Gijón Jovellanos
Gijón Jovellanos
Gijón Jovellanos 27 : 24 Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
27:24
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
Cajasur Córdoba de Balonmano
24-09-2016 00:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 29 : 25 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
29:25
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
24-09-2016 00:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 27 : 27 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
27:27
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
24-09-2016 00:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 24 : 25 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
24:25
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Página 1 de 12
Mostrar20