División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 21

03-03-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 20 : 20 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
20:20
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
03-03-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 21 : 22 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
21:22
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
03-03-2018 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 29 : 30 Bm. Los Dólmenes
29:30
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
03-03-2018 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 25 : 21 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
25:21
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
03-03-2018 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 29 : 34 BM. Torrelavega
29:34
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
03-03-2018 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 24 : 23 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
24:23
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
03-03-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 22 : 26 BM. Villa de Aranda
22:26
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
03-03-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 21 : 23 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
21:23
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real

Jornada 22

10-03-2018 17:30 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 30 : 28 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
30:28
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
10-03-2018 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 25 : 18 Agustinos Alicante
25:18
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
10-03-2018 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 22 : 23 Amenabar ZKE
22:23
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
10-03-2018 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 35 : 21 R.G.C. Covadonga
35:21
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
10-03-2018 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 24 : 22 Handbol Bordils
24:22
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
10-03-2018 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 26 : 26 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
26:26
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
10-03-2018 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 23 : 25 BM. Cisne
23:25
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
10-03-2018 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 37 : 22 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
37:22
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real

Jornada 23

17-03-2018 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 27 : 24 BM. Villa de Aranda
27:24
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
17-03-2018 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 25 : 19 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
25:19
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
17-03-2018 20:00 Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Vestas BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 25 : 20 Bm. Los Dólmenes
25:20
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
17-03-2018 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 25 : 15 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
25:15
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Página 9 de 12
Mostrar20