División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 6

21-10-2017 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 19 : 24 ikasa Bm. Madrid
19:24
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
21-10-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 29 : 29 Agustinos Alicante
29:29
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
21-10-2017 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 27 : 23 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
27:23
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
21-10-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 21 : 28 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
21:28
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
21-10-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 31 : 28 BM. Cisne
31:28
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
21-10-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 26 : 26 Handbol Bordils
26:26
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
21-10-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 28 : 21 Amenabar ZKE
28:21
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
21-10-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 27 : 26 R.G.C. Covadonga
27:26
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga

Jornada 7

04-11-2017 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 32 : 33 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
32:33
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
04-11-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 28 : 29 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
28:29
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
04-11-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 29 : 26 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
29:26
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
04-11-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 25 : 26 Bm. Los Dólmenes
25:26
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
04-11-2017 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 24 : 26 BM. Villa de Aranda
24:26
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
04-11-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 29 : 31 BM. Torrelavega
29:31
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
04-11-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 31 : 28 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
31:28
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
04-11-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 23 : 17 ikasa Bm. Madrid
23:17
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid

Jornada 8

11-11-2017 19:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 30 : 29 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
30:29
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
11-11-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 20 : 18 R.G.C. Covadonga
20:18
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
11-11-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 31 : 31 Agustinos Alicante
31:31
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
11-11-2017 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 28 : 24 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
28:24
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Página 3 de 5
Mostrar20