División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 3

23-09-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 37 : 34 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
37:34
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
23-09-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 36 : 28 Handbol Bordils
36:28
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
23-09-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 30 : 30 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
30:30
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
23-09-2017 20:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 24 : 24 Bm. Los Dólmenes
24:24
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes

Jornada 4

07-10-2017 19:30 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote 23 : 28 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
23:28
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
07-10-2017 20:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 32 : 26 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
32:26
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
07-10-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 22 : 30 Amenabar ZKE
22:30
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
07-10-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real 28 : 22 BM. Cisne
28:22
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
07-10-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes 31 : 26 Agustinos Alicante
31:26
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
07-10-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega 24 : 27 R.G.C. Covadonga
24:27
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
07-10-2017 20:00 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río 21 : 17 ikasa Bm. Madrid
21:17
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
07-10-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 34 : 26 BM. Villa de Aranda
34:26
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda

Jornada 5

14-10-2017 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 27 : 26 BM. Torrelavega
27:26
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
14-10-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 28 : 24 BM. Villa de Aranda
28:24
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
14-10-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 20 : 31 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
20:31
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
14-10-2017 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 30 : 25 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
30:25
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
14-10-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 27 : 28 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
27:28
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
14-10-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 25 : 23 Bm. Los Dólmenes
25:23
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
14-10-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne 23 : 24 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
23:24
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
14-10-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils 27 : 25 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
27:25
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Página 2 de 5
Mostrar20