División de Honor Plata Temporada 2017/2018

Imprimir

Jornada 1

09-09-2017 18:30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava 27 : 22 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
27:22
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
09-09-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE 21 : 19 Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
21:19
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
09-09-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas 28 : 27 BM. Torrelavega
28:27
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
09-09-2017 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda 27 : 23 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
27:23
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
09-09-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid 24 : 29 Bm. Los Dólmenes
24:29
Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
09-09-2017 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga 22 : 30 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
22:30
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
09-09-2017 20:00 Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante 22 : 21 Handbol Bordils
22:21
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
09-09-2017 20:00 Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín 26 : 28 BM. Cisne
26:28
BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne

Jornada 2

16-09-2017 17:00 F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa
F.C. Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona "B" Lassa 23 : 30 Viveros Herol Bm Nava
23:30
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
Viveros Herol Bm Nava
16-09-2017 20:00 BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
- : -
Agustinos Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
16-09-2017 20:00 BM. Cisne
BM. Cisne
- : -
Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
16-09-2017 20:00 Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
- : -
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
Ds Auto Gomas Sinfín
16-09-2017 20:00 BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
- : -
BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
16-09-2017 20:00 Bm. Los Dólmenes
Bm. Los Dólmenes
- : -
R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
16-09-2017 20:00 Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
- : -
ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
16-09-2017 20:00 Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
- : -
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río

Jornada 3

23-09-2017 20:00 Amenabar ZKE
Amenabar ZKE
- : -
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
Secin Group BM. Alcobendas
23-09-2017 20:00 BM. Villa de Aranda
BM. Villa de Aranda
- : -
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
Zumosol ARS Palma del Río
23-09-2017 20:00 ikasa Bm. Madrid
ikasa Bm. Madrid
- : -
BM. Torrelavega
BM. Torrelavega
23-09-2017 20:00 R.G.C. Covadonga
R.G.C. Covadonga
- : -
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Ca' Mario - Lanzarote
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20